Podlaski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze +/- suma +/- śr. Eval suma Eval śr.
1. Paweł Olszewski SPK Białystok 2 0 0.00 14 7.00
2. Bartosz Gałecki Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 3 0 0.00 0 0.00
3. Marcin Choma Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 0 0.00 12 3.00
4. Michał Starzak Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 4 0 0.00 29 7.25
5. Bartosz Nadolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 0 0.00 27 9.00
6. Hubert Trojan Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 0 0.00 19 4.75
7. Maciej Krysiewicz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 0 0.00 0 0.00
8. Karol Liżewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 0 0.00 14 3.50
9. Natan Miszczuk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 4 0 0.00 8 2.00
10. Kacper Korneluk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0 0.00 31 15.50
11. Piotr Karpiuk Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 2 0 0.00 4 2.00
12. Krystian Iwaniuk SPK Białystok 1 0 0.00 8 8.00
13. Łukasz Kirpsza Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 2 0 0.00 0 0.00
14. Dawid Jakubiec Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 4 0 0.00 71 17.75
15. Piotr Niewiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 0 0.00 22 7.33
16. Krzysztof Kostro Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 3 0 0.00 9 3.00
17. Krzysztof Zadykowicz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 0 0.00 33 8.25
18. Piotr Raciborski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 0 0.00 5 1.67
19. Szymon Gromadski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 3 0 0.00 0 0.00
20. Kacper Szuszkiewicz SPK Białystok 2 0 0.00 29 14.50
21. Filip Pawłowski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0 0.00 17 8.50
22. Rafał Szajowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 2 0 0.00 6 3.00
23. Maciej Sawczenko Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 5 0 0.00 14 2.80
24. Dawid Płoński Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 2 0 0.00 33 16.50
25. Bruno Jakub Moraljan Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 2 0 0.00 20 10.00
26. Piotr Kostro Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 0 0.00 4 2.00
27. Paweł Borzym Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 3 0 0.00 4 1.33
28. Maciej Śliwka Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 2 0 0.00 0 0.00
29. Hubert Gawrysiak Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 0 0.00 2 0.50
30. Wojciech Bielicki Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 4 0 0.00 24 6.00
31. Patryk Łoszakiewicz MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0 0.00 7 3.50
32. Aleksander Maszke MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 0 0.00 2 2.00
33. Adam Laszczowski SPK Białystok 2 0 0.00 40 20.00
34. Maciej Joka Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 0 0.00 38 9.50
35. Łukasz Anusewicz SPK Białystok 1 0 0.00 11 11.00
36. Paweł Płoński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 0 0.00 4 2.00
37. Adam Gruszewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 3 0 0.00 16 5.33
38. Bartosz Morozewicz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 0 0.00 41 10.25
39. Błażej Łapiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 0 0.00 0 0.00
40. Kazimierz Skobudziński Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 0 0.00 14 3.50
41. Kamil Kisiel SPK Białystok 2 0 0.00 31 15.50
42. Bartosz Bańkowski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0 0.00 4 2.00
43. Szymon Kuźniarz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 2 0 0.00 1 0.50
44. Szymon Starzak Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 0 0.00 9 2.25
45. Kacper Pietraszkiewicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 5 0 0.00 9 1.80
46. Piotr Kozłowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 3 0 0.00 1 0.33
47. Jakub Klim SPK Białystok 2 0 0.00 8 4.00
48. Kamil Monach Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 0 0.00 107 26.75
49. Piotr Kuźniarz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 3 0 0.00 29 9.67
50. Jakub Maliszewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 4 0 0.00 16 4.00
51. Stanisław Nieroda Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 4 0 0.00 26 6.50
52. Aleksander Jakubowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 0 0.00 6 1.50
53. Paweł Łapiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 0 0.00 18 6.00
54. Krzysztof Andraka SPK Białystok 2 0 0.00 10 5.00
55. Brajan Płuciennik MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0 0.00 2 1.00
56. Artur Żarski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0 0.00 8 4.00
57. Mateusz Gnyś SPK Białystok 1 0 0.00 2 2.00
58. Wiktor Stańczuk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 5 0 0.00 12 2.40
59. Ernest Winnicki SPK Białystok 1 0 0.00 20 20.00
60. Krzysztof Łapiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 0 0.00 2 1.00
61. Gabriel Ignaciuk Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 3 0 0.00 59 19.67
62. Szymon Topolański Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 0 0.00 29 7.25
63. Bartłomiej Gołaszewski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 0 0.00 44 14.67
64. Daniel Chmielewski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 5 0 0.00 22 4.40
65. Szymon Trykozko Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 2 0 0.00 0 0.00
66. Sebastian Walczak SPK Białystok 2 0 0.00 23 11.50
67. Kuba Turowski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 0 0.00 12 12.00
68. Maksymilian Rydzewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 3 0 0.00 14 4.67
69. Julian Perkowski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 4 0 0.00 17 4.25
70. Karol Olszewski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0 0.00 3 1.50
71. Ryszard Konopko SPK Białystok 1 0 0.00 8 8.00
72. Mateusz Sawicki SPK Białystok 1 0 0.00 2 2.00
73. Stanisław Kobierski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 3 0 0.00 25 8.33
74. Jacek Krętowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 0 0.00 15 3.75
75. Michał Roszkowski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 0 0.00 0 0.00
76. Szymon Skłodowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 0 0.00 35 8.75
77. Mateusz Sienkiewicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 4 0 0.00 12 3.00
78. Marcel Jakubiec Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 4 0 0.00 16 4.00
79. Patryk Sosnowski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 0 0.00 0 0.00
80. Daniel Zaremba Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 3 0 0.00 0 0.00
81. Szymon Busłowski SPK Białystok 2 0 0.00 19 9.50
82. Sebastian Dąbrowski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0 0.00 11 5.50
83. Wojciech Wasiluk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0 0.00 12 6.00
84. Kamil Nazar SPK Białystok 2 0 0.00 16 8.00