Podlaski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Asysty suma Asysty śr.
1. Marcin Choma Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 0.00
2. Bartosz Bańkowski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0.00
3. Daniel Chmielewski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 5 0.00
4. Rafał Szajowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 2 0.00
5. Paweł Olszewski SPK Białystok 2 0.00
6. Kazimierz Skobudziński Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 0.00
7. Szymon Topolański Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 0.00
8. Kamil Kisiel SPK Białystok 2 0.00
9. Bartosz Gałecki Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 3 0.00
10. Maciej Sawczenko Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 5 0.00
11. Bartłomiej Gołaszewski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 0.00
12. Stanisław Kobierski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 3 0.00
13. Jakub Maliszewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 4 0.00
14. Kacper Korneluk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0.00
15. Ryszard Konopko SPK Białystok 1 0.00
16. Piotr Kuźniarz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 3 0.00
17. Karol Liżewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 0.00
18. Maciej Śliwka Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 2 0.00
19. Mateusz Sawicki SPK Białystok 1 0.00
20. Natan Miszczuk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 4 0.00
21. Piotr Raciborski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 0.00
22. Adam Gruszewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 3 0.00
23. Sebastian Dąbrowski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0.00
24. Artur Żarski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0.00
25. Łukasz Anusewicz SPK Białystok 1 0.00
26. Daniel Zaremba Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 3 0.00
27. Krzysztof Zadykowicz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 0.00
28. Mateusz Gnyś SPK Białystok 1 0.00
29. Szymon Busłowski SPK Białystok 2 0.00
30. Paweł Płoński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 0.00
31. Wiktor Stańczuk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 5 0.00
32. Dawid Płoński Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 2 0.00
33. Kuba Turowski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 0.00
34. Szymon Kuźniarz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 2 0.00
35. Szymon Trykozko Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 2 0.00
36. Michał Starzak Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 4 0.00
37. Szymon Starzak Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 0.00
38. Sebastian Walczak SPK Białystok 2 0.00
39. Kacper Pietraszkiewicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 5 0.00
40. Bartosz Nadolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 0.00
41. Paweł Łapiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 0.00
42. Szymon Skłodowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 0.00
43. Patryk Łoszakiewicz MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0.00
44. Stanisław Nieroda Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 4 0.00
45. Piotr Karpiuk Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 2 0.00
46. Jacek Krętowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 0.00
47. Hubert Gawrysiak Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 0.00
48. Aleksander Jakubowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 0.00
49. Krystian Iwaniuk SPK Białystok 1 0.00
50. Wojciech Bielicki Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 4 0.00
51. Michał Roszkowski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 0.00
52. Łukasz Kirpsza Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 2 0.00
53. Gabriel Ignaciuk Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 3 0.00
54. Filip Pawłowski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0.00
55. Wojciech Wasiluk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0.00
56. Ernest Winnicki SPK Białystok 1 0.00
57. Szymon Gromadski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 3 0.00
58. Bartosz Morozewicz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 0.00
59. Kamil Nazar SPK Białystok 2 0.00
60. Kacper Szuszkiewicz SPK Białystok 2 0.00
61. Krzysztof Łapiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 0.00
62. Błażej Łapiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 0.00
63. Kamil Monach Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 0.00
64. Maciej Krysiewicz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 0.00
65. Paweł Borzym Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 3 0.00
66. Karol Olszewski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0.00
67. Piotr Kozłowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 3 0.00
68. Bruno Jakub Moraljan Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 2 0.00
69. Maksymilian Rydzewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 3 0.00
70. Hubert Trojan Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 0.00
71. Jakub Klim SPK Białystok 2 0.00
72. Julian Perkowski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 4 0.00
73. Piotr Kostro Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 0.00
74. Patryk Sosnowski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 0.00
75. Krzysztof Kostro Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 3 0.00
76. Brajan Płuciennik MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0.00
77. Mateusz Sienkiewicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 4 0.00
78. Aleksander Maszke MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 0.00
79. Dawid Jakubiec Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 4 0.00
80. Marcel Jakubiec Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 4 0.00
81. Adam Laszczowski SPK Białystok 2 0.00
82. Krzysztof Andraka SPK Białystok 2 0.00
83. Piotr Niewiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 0.00
84. Maciej Joka Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 0.00