Podlaski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Kamil Monach Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 107 26.75
2. Dawid Jakubiec Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 5 85 17.00
3. Gabriel Ignaciuk Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 4 78 19.50
4. Kacper Korneluk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 3 47 15.67
5. Bartłomiej Gołaszewski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 44 14.67
6. Bartosz Morozewicz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 41 10.25
7. Adam Laszczowski SPK Białystok 2 40 20.00
8. Maciej Joka Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 38 9.50
9. Michał Starzak Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 5 37 7.40
10. Szymon Skłodowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 34 8.50
11. Krzysztof Zadykowicz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 33 8.25
12. Dawid Płoński Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 2 33 16.50
13. Szymon Topolański Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 29 7.25
14. Piotr Kuźniarz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 3 29 9.67
15. Stanisław Nieroda Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 5 29 5.80
16. Kamil Kisiel SPK Białystok 2 28 14.00
17. Bruno Jakub Moraljan Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 3 28 9.33
18. Bartosz Nadolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 27 9.00
19. Stanisław Kobierski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 4 26 6.50
20. Kacper Szuszkiewicz SPK Białystok 2 25 12.50
21. Daniel Chmielewski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 5 22 4.40
22. Sebastian Walczak SPK Białystok 2 22 11.00
23. Piotr Niewiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 22 7.33
24. Adam Gruszewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 4 21 5.25
25. Wojciech Bielicki Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 4 21 5.25
26. Ernest Winnicki SPK Białystok 1 20 20.00
27. Szymon Busłowski SPK Białystok 2 19 9.50
28. Filip Pawłowski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 3 19 6.33
29. Hubert Trojan Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 19 4.75
30. Jakub Maliszewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 5 18 3.60
31. Sebastian Dąbrowski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 3 18 6.00
32. Paweł Łapiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 18 6.00
33. Julian Perkowski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 4 17 4.25
34. Marcel Jakubiec Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 5 16 3.20
35. Jacek Krętowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 15 3.75
36. Kazimierz Skobudziński Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 14 3.50
37. Maciej Sawczenko Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 5 14 2.80
38. Karol Liżewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 14 3.50
39. Wojciech Wasiluk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 3 14 4.67
40. Kamil Nazar SPK Białystok 2 14 7.00
41. Maksymilian Rydzewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 3 14 4.67
42. Paweł Olszewski SPK Białystok 2 13 6.50
43. Marcin Choma Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 12 3.00
44. Wiktor Stańczuk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 5 12 2.40
45. Patryk Łoszakiewicz MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 3 12 4.00
46. Mateusz Sienkiewicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 4 12 3.00
47. Łukasz Anusewicz SPK Białystok 1 11 11.00
48. Artur Żarski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 3 10 3.33
49. Krzysztof Andraka SPK Białystok 2 10 5.00
50. Szymon Starzak Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 9 2.25
51. Kacper Pietraszkiewicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 5 9 1.80
52. Krzysztof Kostro Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 4 9 2.25
53. Natan Miszczuk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 4 8 2.00
54. Krystian Iwaniuk SPK Białystok 1 8 8.00
55. Ryszard Konopko SPK Białystok 1 8 8.00
56. Jakub Klim SPK Białystok 2 8 4.00
57. Rafał Szajowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 2 6 3.00
58. Aleksander Jakubowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 6 1.50
59. Piotr Raciborski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 5 1.67
60. Bartosz Bańkowski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 4 2.00
61. Piotr Karpiuk Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 2 4 2.00
62. Paweł Płoński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 4 2.00
63. Paweł Borzym Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 3 4 1.33
64. Brajan Płuciennik MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 3 4 1.33
65. Karol Olszewski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 3 1.50
66. Piotr Kostro Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 3 1.50
67. Mateusz Sawicki SPK Białystok 1 2 2.00
68. Mateusz Gnyś SPK Białystok 1 2 2.00
69. Hubert Gawrysiak Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 2 0.50
70. Krzysztof Łapiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 2 1.00
71. Szymon Kuźniarz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 2 1 0.50
72. Piotr Kozłowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 3 1 0.33
73. Bartosz Gałecki Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 3 0 0.00
74. Maciej Śliwka Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 2 0 0.00
75. Daniel Zaremba Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 3 0 0.00
76. Szymon Trykozko Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 2 0 0.00
77. Michał Roszkowski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 0 0.00
78. Łukasz Kirpsza Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 2 0 0.00
79. Szymon Gromadski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 3 0 0.00
80. Błażej Łapiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 0 0.00
81. Maciej Krysiewicz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 0 0.00
82. Patryk Sosnowski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 0 0.00