Podlaski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Pkt Mecze c2 w2 % c3 w3 % c w % c1 w1 % A O Sum As F Fw S P B As/S P/S Eval +/-
1. Kamil Monach Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 107 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 107 0
2. Dawid Jakubiec Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 5 85 5 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 89 0
3. Gabriel Ignaciuk Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 4 78 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 78 0
4. Kacper Korneluk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 4 65 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 0
5. Bartłomiej Gołaszewski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 4 49 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0
6. Daniel Chmielewski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 6 42 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0
7. Bartosz Morozewicz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 41 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0
8. Adam Laszczowski SPK Białystok 2 40 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0
9. Patryk Łoszakiewicz MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 4 38 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0
10. Maciej Joka Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 38 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0
11. Michał Starzak Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 5 37 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0
12. Filip Pawłowski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 4 36 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0
13. Szymon Skłodowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 34 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0
14. Krzysztof Zadykowicz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 4 33 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0
15. Dawid Płoński Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 2 33 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0
16. Bartosz Nadolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 4 31 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0
17. Natan Miszczuk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 5 30 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0
18. Maciej Sawczenko Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 6 30 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0
19. Piotr Kuźniarz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 3 29 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0
20. Szymon Topolański Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 29 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0
21. Stanisław Nieroda Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 5 29 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0
22. Kamil Kisiel SPK Białystok 2 28 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0
23. Bruno Jakub Moraljan Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 3 28 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0
24. Wojciech Wasiluk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 4 28 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0
25. Stanisław Kobierski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 4 26 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0
26. Kacper Szuszkiewicz SPK Białystok 2 25 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0
27. Julian Perkowski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 5 25 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0
28. Piotr Niewiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 4 24 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0
29. Wojciech Bielicki Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 5 24 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0
30. Mateusz Sienkiewicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 5 22 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0
31. Sebastian Walczak SPK Białystok 2 22 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0
32. Adam Gruszewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 4 21 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0
33. Ernest Winnicki SPK Białystok 1 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0
34. Jakub Smolej Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 1 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0
35. Wiktor Stańczuk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 6 20 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0
36. Szymon Busłowski SPK Białystok 2 19 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0
37. Hubert Trojan Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 19 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0
38. Sebastian Dąbrowski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 4 18 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0
39. Jakub Maliszewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 5 18 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0
40. Paweł Łapiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 18 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0
41. Kacper Pietraszkiewicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 6 17 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0
42. Maksymilian Rydzewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 16 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0
43. Artur Żarski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 4 16 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0
44. Marcel Jakubiec Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 5 16 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0
45. Jacek Krętowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 15 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0
46. Kazimierz Skobudziński Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 5 14 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0
47. Karol Liżewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 14 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0
48. Kamil Nazar SPK Białystok 2 14 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0
49. Rafał Kamiński MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 14 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0
50. Paweł Olszewski SPK Białystok 2 13 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0
51. Marcin Choma Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 12 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0
52. Kuba Turowski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0
53. Paweł Gieniusz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 2 12 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0
54. Łukasz Anusewicz SPK Białystok 1 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0
55. Szymon Starzak Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 5 11 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0
56. Krzysztof Andraka SPK Białystok 2 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
57. Maciej Szydłowski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 3 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
58. Krzysztof Kostro Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 4 9 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0
59. Krystian Iwaniuk SPK Białystok 1 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
60. Aleksander Jakubowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 5 8 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
61. Jakub Klim SPK Białystok 2 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
62. Ryszard Konopko SPK Białystok 1 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
63. Piotr Raciborski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 4 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
64. Rafał Szajowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 2 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
65. Aleksander Maszke MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
66. Karol Olszewski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 3 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
67. Krzysztof Łapiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
68. Bartosz Bańkowski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
69. Paweł Płoński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
70. Brajan Płuciennik MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
71. Kacper Błażewicz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
72. Paweł Borzym Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 3 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
73. Piotr Kozłowski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 3 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
74. Piotr Karpiuk Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
75. Witold Mojkowski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
76. Szymon Trykozko Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 3 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
77. Piotr Kozłowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
78. Piotr Kostro Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
79. Adrian Choiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
80. Bartosz Gałecki Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
81. Hubert Gawrysiak Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
82. Filip Wójcik Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
83. Błażej Łapiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 4 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
84. Mateusz Gnyś SPK Białystok 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
85. Łukasz Uścinowicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
86. Mateusz Sawicki SPK Białystok 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
87. Kacper Padlewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
88. Szymon Kuźniarz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
89. Szymon Gromadski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90. Daniel Zaremba Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91. Krzysztof Szermiński Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92. Michał Roszkowski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93. Łukasz Kirpsza Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94. Patryk Sosnowski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95. Maciej Śliwka Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96. Michał Śliski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97. Maciej Krysiewicz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0