Podlaski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Julia Brzozowska UKS Łapa Łapy 4 102 25.50
2. Julia Roszkowska UKS Łapa Łapy 4 80 20.00
3. Weronika Kieżel MKS "Batory 18" Białystok 3 56 18.67
4. Michalina Bielińska UKS MAX BASKET Wysokie Mazowieckie 3 52 17.33
5. Gabriela Galent UKS Łapa Łapy 4 51 12.75
6. Amelia Łukawska MKS "Batory 18" Białystok 2 36 18.00
7. Anna Chojnowska GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 2 32 16.00
8. Wiktoria Mormol UKS MAX BASKET Wysokie Mazowieckie 3 32 10.67
9. Paulina Dojniecko UKS Gimbasket 15 Białystok 2 31 15.50
10. Karolina Orłowska UKS MAX BASKET Wysokie Mazowieckie 3 31 10.33
11. Aleksandra Cimoch UKS Łapa Łapy 4 31 7.75
12. Julia Surowińska UKS Gimbasket 15 Białystok 2 22 11.00
13. Paulina Krajewska GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 2 21 10.50
14. Julia Jabłońska UKS Łapa Łapy 4 19 4.75
15. Gabriela Traskowska UKS Gimbasket 15 Białystok 2 17 8.50
16. Kornelia Bajsicka MKS "Batory 18" Białystok 3 17 5.67
17. Wiktoria Rutkowska UKS Łapa Łapy 4 17 4.25
18. Weronika Dąbrowska GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 2 16 8.00
19. Anita Jurgielewicz MKS "Batory 18" Białystok 2 14 7.00
20. Gabriela Kazberuk UKS Gimbasket 15 Białystok 2 13 6.50
21. Weronika Piotrowska GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 2 12 6.00
22. Wiktoria Krajewska UKS Gimbasket 15 Białystok 2 11 5.50
23. Zofia Magusiewicz MKS "Batory 18" Białystok 3 11 3.67
24. Marlena Wądołkowska MKS "Batory 18" Białystok 3 10 3.33
25. Małgorzata Moczydłowska UKS Łapa Łapy 4 10 2.50
26. Natalia Kulesza MKS "Batory 18" Białystok 2 9 4.50
27. Aleksandra Urbaniak UKS Gimbasket 15 Białystok 2 6 3.00
28. Wiktoria Plona GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 2 6 3.00
29. Emilia Busma UKS MAX BASKET Wysokie Mazowieckie 3 6 2.00
30. Martyna Zysk GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 2 5 2.50
31. Zofia Książek GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 2 4 2.00
32. Agnieszka Skowrońska UKS Gimbasket 15 Białystok 2 4 2.00
33. Natalia Przychodzeń UKS MAX BASKET Wysokie Mazowieckie 3 4 1.33
34. Laura Kochanowska MKS "Batory 18" Białystok 2 4 2.00
35. Katarzyna Ksepko UKS Gimbasket 15 Białystok 2 4 2.00
36. Patrycja Konopka GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 2 4 2.00
37. Kinga Cybulska UKS MAX BASKET Wysokie Mazowieckie 3 3 1.00
38. Katarzyna Krajewska UKS MAX BASKET Wysokie Mazowieckie 2 2 1.00
39. Julia Bujno UKS Gimbasket 15 Białystok 2 2 1.00
40. Nikola Jabłońska UKS MAX BASKET Wysokie Mazowieckie 2 1 0.50
41. Amelia Dominiak UKS MAX BASKET Wysokie Mazowieckie 3 1 0.33
42. Kornelia Dominika Wróbel MKS "Batory 18" Białystok 2 0 0.00
43. Sandra Łukaszewicz UKS Gimbasket 15 Białystok 1 0 0.00
44. Iwona Borkowska UKS MAX BASKET Wysokie Mazowieckie 2 0 0.00
45. Julia Korżyńska UKS Gimbasket 15 Białystok 1 0 0.00
46. Klaudia Grabowska GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 2 0 0.00
47. Roksana Ślusarczyk MKS "Batory 18" Białystok 2 0 0.00
48. Alicja Łukawska GUKS Olimpijczyk Łomża 1 0 0.00
49. Klaudia Zubrycka UKS Gimbasket 15 Białystok 1 0 0.00
50. Ewa Nietupska UKS Gimbasket 15 Białystok 1 0 0.00
51. Urszula Aleksiun UKS Gimbasket 15 Białystok 1 0 0.00
52. Zuzanna Sawicka UKS Łapa Łapy 3 0 0.00