Podlaski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Jakub Kołakowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 21 21.00
2. Michał Babińczuk Żubry Białystok 1 21 21.00
3. Kacper Borawski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 1 17 17.00
4. Gabriel Ignaciuk Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 17 17.00
5. Maciej Siemieńczuk Żubry Białystok 1 15 15.00
6. Antoni Zdanowicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 1 15 15.00
7. Kacper Górski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 14 14.00
8. Łukasz Anusewicz UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 13 13.00
9. Jakub Kozłowski Żubry Białystok 1 12 12.00
10. Dawid Gryglik UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 12 12.00
11. Maciej Joka Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 10 10.00
12. Maurycy Kłos Żubry Białystok 1 9 9.00
13. Aleksander Adamczuk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 1 9 9.00
14. Jakub Malinowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 8 8.00
15. Patryk Zadykowicz Żubry Białystok 1 8 8.00
16. Goran Ahmad Żubry Białystok 1 7 7.00
17. Michał Kolendo Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 7 7.00
18. Jakub Cimochowski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 1 6 6.00
19. Damian Boć UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 6 6.00
20. Dawid Płoński Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 5 5.00
21. Krzysztof Skorupski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 1 5 5.00
22. Szymon Chrzanowski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 1 5 5.00
23. Dawid Jakubiec Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 4.00
24. Patryk Bałęczny UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 4 4.00
25. Adam Szablanowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 4 4.00
26. Kosma Leczycki Żubry Białystok 1 4 4.00
27. Hubert Citko Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 1 4 4.00
28. Jakub Jenorowski Żubry Białystok 1 4 4.00
29. Szymon Topolański Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 3 3.00
30. Jonasz Austin Hannibal Żubry Białystok 1 3 3.00
31. Mariusz Obuchowski Żubry Białystok 1 3 3.00
32. Piotr Kuźniarz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 2 2.00
33. Krzysztof Kostro Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 2 2.00
34. Bartosz Morozewicz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 2 2.00
35. Jacek Krętowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 2 2.00
36. Maciej Kurzyna Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 1 1.00
37. Kacper Kamiński UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 0 0.00
38. Jakub Górski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 0 0.00
39. Hubert Trojan Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 0 0.00
40. Hubert Kozłowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 0 0.00
41. Nikodem Dębowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 0 0.00
42. Szymon Fedorowicz Żubry Białystok 1 0 0.00