Podlaski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Marcel Jakubiec Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 7 151 21.57
2. Damian Dzienis SPK BIAŁYSTOK 8 129 16.13
3. Wiktor Stańczuk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 6 110 18.33
4. Kacper Wierzbicki Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 6 91 15.17
5. Aleksander Jakubowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 7 89 12.71
6. Dawid Kotyński SPK BIAŁYSTOK 8 86 10.75
7. Krystian Zieleniewski SPK BIAŁYSTOK 8 81 10.13
8. Paweł Oniśko Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 7 72 10.29
9. Oskar Piećko SPK BIAŁYSTOK 8 67 8.38
10. Krzysztof Zadykowicz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 7 65 9.29
11. Adam Zarzycki SPK BIAŁYSTOK 8 61 7.63
12. Paweł Pytel SPK BIAŁYSTOK 8 52 6.50
13. Marcin Mocarski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 6 50 8.33
14. Cyprian Kurszel Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 5 50 10.00
15. Filip Wójcik Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 6 49 8.17
16. Piotr Andraka SPK BIAŁYSTOK 8 48 6.00
17. Maksymilian Rydzewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 6 47 7.83
18. Szymon Starzak Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 7 45 6.43
19. Piotr Kozłowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 7 44 6.29
20. Rafał Szajowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 6 35 5.83
21. Krzysztof Szermiński Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 7 35 5.00
22. Bartosz Gałecki Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 7 33 4.71
23. Łukasz Uścinowicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 4 25 6.25
24. Kazimierz Skobudziński Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 7 24 3.43
25. Tymoteusz Malinowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 7 23 3.29
26. Dawid Miszczuk SPK BIAŁYSTOK 8 20 2.50
27. Szymon Zych Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 7 19 2.71
28. Jakub Zawadzki Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 7 18 2.57
29. Mateusz Popławski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 6 18 3.00
30. Eryk Kozłowski SPK BIAŁYSTOK 8 17 2.13
31. Tomasz Płoński UKS ŁAPA Łapy 4 17 4.25
32. Daniel Zaremba Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 7 16 2.29
33. Sebastian Ptasznik Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 4 15 3.75
34. Piotr Kozłowski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 5 12 2.40
35. Jakub Trochimczyk SPK BIAŁYSTOK 8 11 1.38
36. Jakub Kurzyna UKS ŁAPA Łapy 4 10 2.50
37. Igor Chróścik Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 6 9 1.50
38. Adrian Bajda UKS ŁAPA Łapy 3 8 2.67
39. Kamil Hendożko Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 6 8 1.33
40. Damian Olszewski SPK BIAŁYSTOK 6 8 1.33
41. Marian Nagiel Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 6 7 1.17
42. Mateusz Lulewicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 6 4 0.67
43. Adam Bukraba Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 6 4 0.67
44. Szymon Kuźniarz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 6 4 0.67
45. Krzysztof Leszczyński Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 6 4 0.67
46. Michał Jastrzębski UKS ŁAPA Łapy 4 3 0.75
47. Kacper Kołomyjski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 5 3 0.60
48. Adam Orłowski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 4 3 0.75
49. Szymon Siemieniuk Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 6 2 0.33
50. Michał Niewiński UKS ŁAPA Łapy 4 2 0.50
51. Szymon Gromadski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 7 2 0.29
52. Hubert Domanowski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 4 2 0.50
53. Hubert Mieczkowski UKS ŁAPA Łapy 4 1 0.25
54. Sebastian Płoński UKS ŁAPA Łapy 4 0 0.00
55. Jakub Michalski UKS ŁAPA Łapy 4 0 0.00
56. Jan Michalski UKS ŁAPA Łapy 3 0 0.00
57. Patryk Łapiński UKS ŁAPA Łapy 3 0 0.00
58. Norbert Łupiński UKS ŁAPA Łapy 2 0 0.00