Podlaski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Oliwia Cwalina Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 6 125 20.83
2. Pola Wójcik Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 5 108 21.60
3. Zuzanna Jurczewska PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 6 96 16.00
4. Paulina Herman UKS Max Basket Wysokie Mazowieckie 5 92 18.40
5. Amelia Suchodolska PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 6 80 13.33
6. Nikola Modzelewska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 6 74 12.33
7. Nikola Baczewska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 6 58 9.67
8. Wiktoria Czaja UKS Max Basket Wysokie Mazowieckie 5 51 10.20
9. Roksana Sańczyk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 5 41 8.20
10. Oliwia Porzezińska PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 6 40 6.67
11. Kinga Bednarczyk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 5 37 7.40
12. Michalina Siedlanowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 5 34 6.80
13. Wiktoria Kupis Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 6 30 5.00
14. Maria Dąbrowska UKS Max Basket Wysokie Mazowieckie 5 26 5.20
15. Julia Popławska Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 5 25 5.00
16. Michalina Prużanin UKS Max Basket Wysokie Mazowieckie 5 24 4.80
17. Maja Białomyzy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 6 23 3.83
18. Julia Kołakowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 6 23 3.83
19. Kornelia Płońska UKS Max Basket Wysokie Mazowieckie 5 21 4.20
20. Kornelia Kujawa PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 6 20 3.33
21. Natalia Wysocka Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 4 19 4.75
22. Marta Tryburska PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 5 18 3.60
23. Hanna Rudź PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 5 15 3.00
24. Aleksandra Cwalina Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 4 10 2.50
25. Oliwia Jabłokow PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 6 10 1.67
26. Aleksandra Waszczuk UKS Max Basket Wysokie Mazowieckie 5 9 1.80
27. Paulina Kondrusik PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 5 9 1.80
28. Zuzanna Kamińska UKS Max Basket Wysokie Mazowieckie 5 9 1.80
29. Wiktoria Dąbkowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 5 9 1.80
30. Sandra Smaługa Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 3 7 2.33
31. Luiza Chaniewska Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 5 6 1.20
32. Antonina Jankowska-Bierezowiec Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 5 4 0.80
33. Daria Niebrzydowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 3 3 1.00
34. Oliwia Karwacka Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 3 2 0.67
35. Julia Wojtach Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 3 2 0.67
36. Milena Kuliś Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 4 1 0.25
37. Lena Perkowska Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 4 0 0.00
38. Lidia Stypułkowska UKS Max Basket Wysokie Mazowieckie 4 0 0.00
39. Julia Malinowska UKS Max Basket Wysokie Mazowieckie 3 0 0.00
40. Nina Brajczewska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 4 0 0.00