Podlaski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Asysty suma Asysty śr.
1. Patryk Gołubowski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 7 0.00
2. Szymon Chrzanowski SPK Białystok 7 0.00
3. Łukasz Kotowski PKK Żubry Białystok 6 0.00
4. Maciej Bobka PKK Żubry Białystok 6 0.00
5. Bartłomiej Bielski PKK Żubry Białystok 7 0.00
6. Kacper Borawski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 8 0.00
7. Oskar Chmielewski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 8 0.00
8. Kacper Górski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 7 0.00
9. Jakub Ilczuk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 8 0.00
10. Hubert Suchodolski PKK Żubry Białystok 8 0.00
11. Dawid Szczepaniak SPK Białystok 7 0.00
12. Piotr Michalak UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 4 0.00
13. Tomasz Kardasz SPK Białystok 7 0.00
14. Adam Szablanowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 5 0.00
15. Maciej Mazurski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 6 0.00
16. Paweł Rudzik PKK Żubry Białystok 8 0.00
17. Dawid Sarosiek SPK Białystok 4 0.00
18. Jakub Grzeszczuk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 5 0.00
19. Adrian Łyszkiewicz MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 8 0.00
20. Kornel Wąż MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 7 0.00
21. Wiktor Pieńkowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 7 0.00
22. Jakub Grigoruk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 8 0.00
23. Mateusz Wojtkowski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 7 0.00
24. Paweł Trypus PKK Żubry Białystok 8 0.00
25. Jakub Malinowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 7 0.00
26. Jakub Więcko PKK Żubry Białystok 8 0.00
27. Dominik Kondracki PKK Żubry Białystok 7 0.00
28. Rafał Domitrz UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 7 0.00
29. Michał Wojtulewicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 8 0.00
30. Hubert Citko Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 8 0.00
31. Hubert Jaworowski PKK Żubry Białystok 8 0.00
32. Karol Kamiński SPK Białystok 6 0.00
33. Norbert Niemyjski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 8 0.00
34. Dawid Gromada MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 5 0.00
35. Adam Anusewicz UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 7 0.00
36. Jakub Kołakowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 7 0.00
37. Piotr Hryniewicz PKK Żubry Białystok 7 0.00
38. Szymon Jasiński SPK Białystok 5 0.00
39. Adrian Modzelewski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 7 0.00
40. Szymon Sienkiewicz SPK Białystok 7 0.00
41. Aleksander Adamczuk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 7 0.00
42. Adrian Januszewski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 7 0.00
43. Damian Boć UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 7 0.00
44. Maciej Walerian MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 8 0.00
45. Krzysztof Skorupski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 8 0.00
46. Jakub Płoszczyca SPK Białystok 5 0.00
47. Damian Andrukiewicz SPK Białystok 6 0.00
48. Dawid Lipiński UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 7 0.00
49. Alan Zalewski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 5 0.00
50. Jakub Cimochowski SPK Białystok 5 0.00
51. Jakub Dekarz PKK Żubry Białystok 6 0.00
52. Maurycy Kłos PKK Żubry Białystok 4 0.00
53. Dawid Dankiewicz MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 8 0.00