Podlaski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Pkt Mecze c2 w2 % c3 w3 % c w % c1 w1 % A O Sum As F Fw S P B As/S P/S Eval +/-
1. Adam Anusewicz UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 65 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 71 0
2. Jakub Więcko PKK Żubry Białystok 3 64 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 67 0
3. Paweł Trypus PKK Żubry Białystok 3 59 3 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 0
4. Jakub Grigoruk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 56 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 0
5. Maciej Walerian MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 50 2 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 0
6. Bartłomiej Bielski PKK Żubry Białystok 3 49 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 0
7. Michał Wojtulewicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 2 43 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0
8. Hubert Jaworowski PKK Żubry Białystok 3 39 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0
9. Maciej Mazurski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 2 38 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0
10. Jakub Kołakowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 32 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0
11. Hubert Suchodolski PKK Żubry Białystok 3 27 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0
12. Paweł Rudzik PKK Żubry Białystok 3 26 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0
13. Bartosz Januszewski UKS Salos Ełk 1 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0
14. Jakub Malinowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 25 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0
15. Kornel Wąż MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 20 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0
16. Adam Walak UKS Salos Ełk 1 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0
17. Szymon Sienkiewicz SPK Białystok 2 19 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0
18. Kamil Polubicki SPK Białystok 2 17 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0
19. Jakub Dekarz PKK Żubry Białystok 2 16 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0
20. Damian Andrukiewicz SPK Białystok 2 15 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0
21. Krzysztof Skorupski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 2 15 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0
22. Jakub Biszczuk SPK Białystok 2 14 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0
23. Hubert Citko Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 2 13 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0
24. Patryk Gołubowski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 2 12 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0
25. Rafał Radziszewski SPK Białystok 2 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
26. Adam Szablanowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 9 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0
27. Maciej Bobka PKK Żubry Białystok 3 9 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
28. Oliwier Borkowski UKS Salos Ełk 1 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0
29. Alan Zalewski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
30. Dawid Lipiński UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
31. Karol Kamiński SPK Białystok 2 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
32. Kamil Kalinowski UKS Salos Ełk 1 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
33. Rafał Domitrz UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
34. Adrian Modzelewski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
35. Norbert Niemyjski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
36. Dawid Szczepaniak SPK Białystok 1 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
37. Oskar Chmielewski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
38. Kacper Górski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
39. Bartosz Sitek PKK Żubry Białystok 1 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
40. Marcin Iwo Kozikowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
41. Piotr Hryniewicz PKK Żubry Białystok 3 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
42. Adam Ramotowski UKS Salos Ełk 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
43. Kacper Borawski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
44. Maurycy Kłos PKK Żubry Białystok 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
45. Dominik Kondracki PKK Żubry Białystok 3 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
46. Jakub Jasionowski UKS Salos Ełk 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
47. Michał Kwiatkowski UKS Salos Ełk 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
48. Bartosz Strażewicz UKS Salos Ełk 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
49. Jakub Płoszczyca SPK Białystok 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
50. Łukasz Kotowski PKK Żubry Białystok 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
51. Tomasz Kardasz SPK Białystok 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
52. Jakub Pamrowski UKS Salos Ełk 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
53. Szymon Chrzanowski SPK Białystok 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
54. Szymon Jasiński SPK Białystok 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
55. Adrian Januszewski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56. Piotr Michalak UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57. Adrian Łyszkiewicz MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58. Jakub Ilczuk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59. Tomasz Żychoń MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60. Mateusz Wojtkowski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61. Oskar Nowakowski UKS Salos Ełk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62. Piotr Zieliński UKS Salos Ełk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63. Dawid Gromada MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64. Damian Boć UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65. Aleksander Adamczuk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66. Wiktor Pieńkowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67. Maciej Piasecki UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68. Jakub Markuszewski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69. Kacper Szczepański SPK Białystok 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70. Dawid Dankiewicz MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71. Jakub Cimochowski SPK Białystok 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72. Krzysztof Lutostański Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0