Podlaski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Pkt Mecze c2 w2 % c3 w3 % c w % c1 w1 % A O Sum As F Fw S P B As/S P/S Eval +/-
1. Maciej Walerian MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 50 2 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 0
2. Paweł Trypus PKK Żubry Białystok 2 36 2 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0
3. Adam Anusewicz UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 65 2 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 71 0
4. Kornel Wąż MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 20 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0
5. Jakub Grigoruk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 56 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 0
6. Bartłomiej Bielski PKK Żubry Białystok 2 39 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0
7. Adam Szablanowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 9 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0
8. Jakub Więcko PKK Żubry Białystok 2 39 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0
9. Jakub Kołakowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 32 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0
10. Maciej Mazurski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 1 25 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0
11. Michał Wojtulewicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 1 17 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0
12. Krzysztof Skorupski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 1 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
13. Patryk Gołubowski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 1 7 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
14. Hubert Suchodolski PKK Żubry Białystok 2 19 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0
15. Maciej Bobka PKK Żubry Białystok 2 7 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
16. Bartosz Sitek PKK Żubry Białystok 1 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
17. Tomasz Żychoń MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18. Jakub Jasionowski UKS Salos Ełk 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
19. Rafał Radziszewski SPK Białystok 2 10 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0
20. Kamil Kalinowski UKS Salos Ełk 1 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
21. Damian Andrukiewicz SPK Białystok 2 15 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0
22. Mateusz Wojtkowski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23. Oskar Nowakowski UKS Salos Ełk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24. Adam Walak UKS Salos Ełk 1 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0
25. Szymon Chrzanowski SPK Białystok 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
26. Marcin Iwo Kozikowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
27. Alan Zalewski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
28. Adam Ramotowski UKS Salos Ełk 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0
29. Bartosz Januszewski UKS Salos Ełk 1 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0
30. Szymon Jasiński SPK Białystok 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
31. Maurycy Kłos PKK Żubry Białystok 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
32. Piotr Hryniewicz PKK Żubry Białystok 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33. Rafał Domitrz UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
34. Piotr Zieliński UKS Salos Ełk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35. Michał Kwiatkowski UKS Salos Ełk 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
36. Karol Kamiński SPK Białystok 2 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0
37. Paweł Rudzik PKK Żubry Białystok 2 11 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0
38. Kacper Górski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0
39. Dawid Gromada MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40. Bartosz Strażewicz UKS Salos Ełk 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
41. Kamil Polubicki SPK Białystok 2 17 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0
42. Jakub Dekarz PKK Żubry Białystok 2 16 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0
43. Damian Boć UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44. Kacper Borawski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0
45. Jakub Płoszczyca SPK Białystok 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
46. Hubert Jaworowski PKK Żubry Białystok 2 24 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0
47. Wiktor Pieńkowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48. Jakub Malinowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 25 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0
49. Maciej Piasecki UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50. Jakub Markuszewski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51. Tomasz Kardasz SPK Białystok 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
52. Adrian Modzelewski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
53. Dawid Lipiński UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 2 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0
54. Kacper Szczepański SPK Białystok 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55. Łukasz Kotowski PKK Żubry Białystok 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56. Jakub Pamrowski UKS Salos Ełk 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
57. Dominik Kondracki PKK Żubry Białystok 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58. Dawid Dankiewicz MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59. Norbert Niemyjski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
60. Jakub Cimochowski SPK Białystok 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61. Oskar Chmielewski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0
62. Krzysztof Lutostański Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63. Jakub Biszczuk SPK Białystok 2 14 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0
64. Oliwier Borkowski UKS Salos Ełk 1 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0
65. Adrian Januszewski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66. Piotr Michalak UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67. Hubert Citko Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0
68. Adrian Łyszkiewicz MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69. Szymon Sienkiewicz SPK Białystok 2 19 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0
70. Jakub Ilczuk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0