Podlaski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Łukasz Anusewicz UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 11 331 30.09
2. Sebastian Walczak SPK 1 Białystok 14 311 22.21
3. Kacper Korneluk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 14 227 16.21
4. Gabriel Ignaciuk Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 14 224 16.00
5. Bartosz Wileński UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 14 208 14.86
6. Kamil Kisiel SPK 1 Białystok 10 201 20.10
7. Dawid Niedziałkowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 14 198 14.14
8. Mateusz Sawicki SPK 1 Białystok, SPK 2 BIAŁYSTOK 14 187 13.36
9. Jan Ruszkiewicz SPK 1 Białystok 12 158 13.17
10. Jakub Górski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 13 156 12.00
11. Szymon Roszkowski SPK 1 Białystok 10 145 14.50
12. Krystian Iwaniuk SPK 1 Białystok, SPK 2 BIAŁYSTOK 14 144 10.29
13. Stanisław Kobierski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 11 140 12.73
14. Kamil Monach Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 10 132 13.20
15. Jusup Bolatov SPK 1 Białystok 13 131 10.08
16. Paweł Olszewski SPK 1 Białystok 11 127 11.55
17. Kacper Szuszkiewicz SPK 1 Białystok 14 126 9.00
18. Jakub Klim SPK 1 Białystok, SPK 2 BIAŁYSTOK 14 122 8.71
19. Maciej Joka Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 9 117 13.00
20. Jakub Szymanowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 13 111 8.54
21. Patryk Łoszakiewicz MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 12 110 9.17
22. Szymon Skłodowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 14 108 7.71
23. Stanisław Nieroda Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 13 107 8.23
24. Jakub Smolej Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 14 105 7.50
25. Michał Kolendo Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 12 103 8.58
26. Filip Pawłowski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 10 102 10.20
27. Michał Starzak Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 14 101 7.21
28. Bruno Moraljan Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 10 101 10.10
29. Kuba Koc Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 13 100 7.69
30. Bartosz Nadolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka 13 99 7.62
31. Paweł Łapiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka 12 98 8.17
32. Adam Laszczowski SPK 1 Białystok 12 97 8.08
33. Dawid Płoński Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 11 97 8.82
34. Michał Marcinkiewicz SPK 1 Białystok 13 97 7.46
35. Daniel Chmielewski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 14 89 6.36
36. Tomasz Śmiarowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 13 89 6.85
37. Hubert Trojan Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 13 89 6.85
38. Ernest Winnicki SPK 1 Białystok 9 88 9.78
39. Dawid Jakubiec Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 12 86 7.17
40. Krzysztof Kostro Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 14 83 5.93
41. Piotr Niewiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka 13 81 6.23
42. Piotr Kuźniarz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 9 78 8.67
43. Piotr Kostro Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka 14 74 5.29
44. Maciej Sawczenko Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 14 73 5.21
45. Łukasz Kirpsza Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 10 73 7.30
46. Wojciech Wasiluk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 13 72 5.54
47. Ryszard Konopko SPK 2 BIAŁYSTOK 14 68 4.86
48. Bartosz Korwek UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 13 68 5.23
49. Bartosz Morozewicz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 12 65 5.42
50. Mateusz Długozima UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 13 63 4.85
51. Bartek Leończuk SPK 2 BIAŁYSTOK 12 61 5.08
52. Szymon Lutostański SPK 1 Białystok, SPK 2 BIAŁYSTOK 14 59 4.21
53. Maciej Krysiewicz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka 9 59 6.56
54. Wojciech Bielicki Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 14 58 4.14
55. Sebastian Dąbrowski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 11 57 5.18
56. Bartłomiej Gołaszewski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka 11 55 5.00
57. Jacek Krętowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 13 48 3.69
58. Szymon Topolański Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 12 48 4.00
59. Szymon Busłowski SPK 1 Białystok 11 47 4.27
60. Karol Olszewski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 11 39 3.55
61. Wiktor Stańczuk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 14 37 2.64
62. Błażej Grzybko SPK 2 BIAŁYSTOK 12 34 2.83
63. Jakub Maliszewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 12 30 2.50
64. Kacper Smugarzewski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 12 27 2.25
65. Krzysztof Andraka SPK 1 Białystok 12 27 2.25
66. Natan Miszczuk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 14 26 1.86
67. Michał Mularczyk Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 12 25 2.08
68. Krystian Zieleniewski SPK 2 BIAŁYSTOK 14 24 1.71
69. Paweł Borzym Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 12 23 1.92
70. Dominik Górski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 10 22 2.20
71. Brajan Płuciennik MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 12 20 1.67
72. Brajan Kozłowski UKS Dziewiątka Łomża 8 16 2.00
73. Artur Żarski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 9 14 1.56
74. Kamil Nazar SPK 1 Białystok 8 13 1.63
75. Mateusz Gnyś SPK 1 Białystok 12 12 1.00
76. Patryk Markiewicz SPK 2 BIAŁYSTOK 11 10 0.91
77. Michał Roszkowski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka 9 8 0.89
78. Błażej Łapiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Jedynka 14 8 0.57
79. Paweł Pytel SPK 2 BIAŁYSTOK 14 7 0.50
80. Aleksander Krzemiński SPK 2 BIAŁYSTOK 10 5 0.50