Podlaski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Wiktoria Dąbkowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 8 158 19.75
2. Laura Nikonowicz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 8 108 13.50
3. Maja Białomyzy Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 8 102 12.75
4. Michalina Prużanin UKS Max Basket Wysokie Mazowieckie 6 101 16.83
5. Sandra Smaługa Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 7 96 13.71
6. Maria Dąbrowska UKS Max Basket Wysokie Mazowieckie 5 74 14.80
7. Gabriela Dąbrowska UKS Max Basket Wysokie Mazowieckie 6 74 10.57
8. Zuzanna Zdrodowska UKS ŁAPA Łapy 5 68 13.60
9. Milena Kuliś Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 8 57 7.13
10. Paulina Kondrusik PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 5 54 10.80
11. Amelia Zoń Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 7 51 7.29
12. Oliwia Tomasiewicz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 6 44 7.33
13. Olga Hryncewicz UKS ŁAPA Łapy 5 40 8.00
14. Alicja Dardzińska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 8 36 4.50
15. Kamila Kowalska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 8 35 4.38
16. Gabriela Puchalska UKS Max Basket Wysokie Mazowieckie 5 34 6.80
17. Gabriela Miękus Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 4 27 6.75
18. Maja Burzyńska PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 4 25 6.25
19. Lena Zdanowicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 4 24 6.00
20. Alicja Lech PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 6 24 4.00
21. Izabela Romanowska Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 4 23 5.75
22. Natalia Maciuszko UKS Max Basket Wysokie Mazowieckie 6 21 3.50
23. Oliwia Karwacka Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 4 20 5.00
24. Alicja Walesieniuk UKS ŁAPA Łapy 4 20 5.00
25. Wiktoria Gajko Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 4 20 5.00
26. Maja Niedźwiedzka Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 6 15 2.50
27. Anna Sobierańska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 8 15 1.88
28. Wiktoria Alicka Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 8 15 1.88
29. Laura Budzisz UKS ŁAPA Łapy 5 15 3.00
30. Liwia Supronowicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 4 14 3.50
31. Anna Idźkowska UKS Max Basket Wysokie Mazowieckie 5 12 2.40
32. Oliwia Sawicka UKS ŁAPA Łapy 4 11 2.75
33. Nadia Szepietowska UKS Max Basket Wysokie Mazowieckie 5 10 2.00
34. Oliwia Gawryluk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 3 10 3.33
35. Adrianna Łupińska UKS ŁAPA Łapy 5 8 1.33
36. Izabela Bieniak PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 6 7 1.17
37. Izabela Szmigiel UKS ŁAPA Łapy 5 6 1.20
38. Karolina Konopka UKS Max Basket Wysokie Mazowieckie 5 6 1.20
39. Kornelia Wróbel Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 3 4 1.33
40. Zuzanna Czaja UKS Max Basket Wysokie Mazowieckie 3 4 1.33
41. Zofia Gryc PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 5 4 0.80
42. Gabriela Biernat UKS ŁAPA Łapy 5 4 0.80
43. Amelia Jedlińska Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 4 3 0.75
44. Lena Krasowska PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 3 1.00
45. Julia Radgowska UKS Max Basket Wysokie Mazowieckie 6 2 0.33
46. Blanka Zalewska UKS Max Basket Wysokie Mazowieckie 6 2 0.33
47. Milena Falkowska PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 5 2 0.40
48. Zuzanna Niewińska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 4 2 0.50
49. Roksana Jaworska PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 6 2 0.33
50. Zuzanna Matowicka UKS ŁAPA Łapy 5 2 0.40
51. Noemi Kwiatkowska PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 6 2 0.33
52. Malwina Wojno UKS Max Basket Wysokie Mazowieckie 5 2 0.40
53. Zofia Dojlidko PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 6 1 0.17
54. Nikola Pac Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 4 1 0.25
55. Urszula Kozioł PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 5 0 0.00
56. Maja Zimnoch PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 4 0 0.00
57. Beata Popławska PGE AK "Młode Żubry" Białystok 6 0 0.00
58. Pola Szymborska Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 2 0 0.00
59. Anna Sosnowska Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 2 0 0.00
60. Martyna Koc Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 4 0 0.00
61. Patrycja Dudko Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 3 0 0.00
62. Maja Gawryluk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 3 0 0.00
63. Hanna Mucha Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża 5 0 0.00
64. Sylwia Urbańczyk UKS Max Basket Wysokie Mazowieckie 5 0 0.00