Podlaski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Antoni Timofiejuk PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 8 115 14.38
2. Bartosz Struk PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 6 106 17.67
3. Marcel Jaworski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 9 102 11.33
4. Mateusz Podleśny Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 6 86 14.33
5. Mateusz Jurczewski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 7 85 10.63
6. Aleksander Czerepski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok, PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok , PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 7 84 12.00
7. Bartłomiej Hryniuk SPK Białystok 4 84 21.00
8. Adam Kukliński PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 8 83 10.38
9. Michał Borowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok, PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok , PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 6 76 12.67
10. Michał Małaszkiewicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 7 71 10.14
11. Gustaw Rygorowicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 6 62 10.33
12. Wojciech Janusz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 5 60 12.00
13. Maciej Koda PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 7 60 8.57
14. Paweł Żmiejko PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 5 58 11.60
15. Jan Kwedlo PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok, PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok , PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 8 53 6.63
16. Miłosz Muczyński Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 6 51 8.50
17. Jakub Stocki PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 4 49 12.25
18. Franciszek Tyniecki PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 8 49 6.13
19. Adam Chmielewski SPK Białystok 8 48 6.00
20. Tomasz Trojniel PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 8 47 5.88
21. Adam Zubrycki SPK Białystok 6 47 7.83
22. Szymon Sienicki UKS ŁAPA ŁAPY 8 45 5.63
23. Patryk Wiśniewski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 9 45 5.00
24. Cezary Lebiedziński PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 6 43 7.17
25. Jakub Wojtacha PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 6 43 7.17
26. Oskar Grzegorek PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 6 43 7.17
27. Olaf Jackowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 7 42 6.00
28. Michał Szymański SPK Białystok 6 41 6.83
29. Damian Zakrzewski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 7 40 5.71
30. Szymon Winnicki PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 7 40 5.71
31. Szymon Kowalko Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 6 39 6.50
32. Mateusz Klim SPK Białystok 6 38 6.33
33. Maciej Kozłowski UKS ŁAPA ŁAPY 6 35 5.83
34. Tomasz Szermiński PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 7 31 4.43
35. Piotr Tymiński SPK Białystok 7 30 4.29
36. Maciej Pasiuk SPK Białystok 6 29 4.83
37. Ignacy Raczkowski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 6 27 4.50
38. Hubert Tynkiewicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 5 26 5.20
39. Piotr Nosek PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok, PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok , PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 4 24 6.00
40. Maksymilian Twardowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 5 24 4.80
41. Dawid Czech PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 6 24 4.00
42. Dawid Lewandowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 5 21 4.20
43. Szymon Traczyk PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 7 19 2.71
44. Kornel Kuryś PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok, PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok , PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 8 18 2.25
45. Mateusz Ożarowski UKS ŁAPA ŁAPY 8 18 2.25
46. Krzysztof Czubaty PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 6 18 3.00
47. Fabian Krzywiński SPK Białystok 7 18 2.57
48. Ignacy Zajkowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 7 18 2.57
49. Jan Chojnowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 5 18 3.60
50. Marcel Żukowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 1 Białystok 4 15 3.75
51. Krzysztof Danilczuk SPK Białystok 5 14 2.80
52. Jakub Burek Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 3 14 4.67
53. Jakub Bieryło PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 7 14 2.00
54. Konstanty Jakoniuk PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 5 14 2.80
55. Antoni Godlewski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 5 13 2.60
56. Radosław Hryciuk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 6 12 2.00
57. Filip Jamiołkowski SPK Białystok 6 12 2.00
58. Jan Kudraszow PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 2 Białystok 6 11 1.83
59. Piotr Zyskowski SPK Białystok 5 10 2.00
60. Adrian Uścinowicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 6 10 1.67
61. Oskar Trzaska UKS ŁAPA ŁAPY 7 9 1.29
62. Julian Roszkowski UKS ŁAPA ŁAPY 6 9 1.50
63. Igor Milata UKS ŁAPA ŁAPY 4 8 2.00
64. Mateusz Gajdowski SPK Białystok 4 8 2.00
65. Bartosz Szczawiński SPK Białystok 4 8 2.00
66. Mateusz Pędraszewski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 5 8 1.60
67. Kacper Szulc UKS ŁAPA ŁAPY 8 7 0.88
68. Mateusz Kozłowski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 8 6 0.75
69. Igor Dzielnik UKS ŁAPA ŁAPY 6 6 1.00
70. Stanisław Sidorowicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 5 6 1.20
71. Bartosz Wrona SPK Białystok 5 6 1.20
72. Jakub Barszczewski PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 8 4 0.50
73. Maciej Normantowicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 3 4 1.33
74. Jakub Ślązak UKS ŁAPA ŁAPY 6 2 0.33
75. Jan Łapiński UKS ŁAPA ŁAPY 8 2 0.25
76. Kacper Kuliś SPK Białystok 6 2 0.33
77. Adrian Borowik SPK Białystok 4 2 0.50
78. Franciszek Zaremba Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 6 1 0.17
79. Michał Saniukowicz PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 5 1 0.20
80. Jan Szekalski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 3 0 0.00
81. Jakub Rolek PGE AK "Młode Żubry" 3 Białystok 5 0 0.00
82. Tymon Poskrobko Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy ,, Batory 18" 3 0 0.00