Podlaski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Kamil Monach Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 107 26.75
2. Ernest Winnicki SPK Białystok 1 20 20.00
3. Adam Laszczowski SPK Białystok 2 40 20.00
4. Gabriel Ignaciuk Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 3 59 19.67
5. Dawid Jakubiec Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 4 68 17.00
6. Dawid Płoński Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 2 33 16.50
7. Kacper Korneluk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 30 15.00
8. Bartłomiej Gołaszewski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 44 14.67
9. Kamil Kisiel SPK Białystok 2 28 14.00
10. Kacper Szuszkiewicz SPK Białystok 2 25 12.50
11. Kuba Turowski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 12 12.00
12. Łukasz Anusewicz SPK Białystok 1 11 11.00
13. Sebastian Walczak SPK Białystok 2 22 11.00
14. Bartosz Morozewicz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 41 10.25
15. Bruno Jakub Moraljan Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 2 20 10.00
16. Piotr Kuźniarz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 3 29 9.67
17. Szymon Busłowski SPK Białystok 2 19 9.50
18. Maciej Joka Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 38 9.50
19. Bartosz Nadolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 27 9.00
20. Szymon Skłodowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 34 8.50
21. Filip Pawłowski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 17 8.50
22. Krzysztof Zadykowicz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 33 8.25
23. Stanisław Kobierski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 3 24 8.00
24. Ryszard Konopko SPK Białystok 1 8 8.00
25. Krystian Iwaniuk SPK Białystok 1 8 8.00
26. Piotr Niewiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 22 7.33
27. Szymon Topolański Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 29 7.25
28. Michał Starzak Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 4 29 7.25
29. Kamil Nazar SPK Białystok 2 14 7.00
30. Paweł Olszewski SPK Białystok 2 13 6.50
31. Stanisław Nieroda Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 4 25 6.25
32. Paweł Łapiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 18 6.00
33. Wojciech Wasiluk MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 12 6.00
34. Sebastian Dąbrowski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 11 5.50
35. Adam Gruszewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 3 16 5.33
36. Wojciech Bielicki Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 4 21 5.25
37. Krzysztof Andraka SPK Białystok 2 10 5.00
38. Hubert Trojan Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1, Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 19 4.75
39. Maksymilian Rydzewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 3 14 4.67
40. Daniel Chmielewski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 5 22 4.40
41. Julian Perkowski Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 4 17 4.25
42. Jakub Maliszewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 4 16 4.00
43. Artur Żarski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 8 4.00
44. Jakub Klim SPK Białystok 2 8 4.00
45. Marcel Jakubiec Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 4 16 4.00
46. Jacek Krętowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 15 3.75
47. Kazimierz Skobudziński Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 14 3.50
48. Karol Liżewski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 14 3.50
49. Patryk Łoszakiewicz MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 7 3.50
50. Marcin Choma Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 4 12 3.00
51. Rafał Szajowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 2 6 3.00
52. Krzysztof Kostro Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 2 3 9 3.00
53. Mateusz Sienkiewicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 4 12 3.00
54. Maciej Sawczenko Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 5 14 2.80
55. Wiktor Stańczuk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 5 12 2.40
56. Szymon Starzak Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 9 2.25
57. Bartosz Bańkowski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 4 2.00
58. Mateusz Sawicki SPK Białystok 1 2 2.00
59. Natan Miszczuk Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 4 8 2.00
60. Mateusz Gnyś SPK Białystok 1 2 2.00
61. Paweł Płoński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 4 2.00
62. Piotr Karpiuk Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 2 4 2.00
63. Aleksander Maszke MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 1 2 2.00
64. Kacper Pietraszkiewicz Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 5 9 1.80
65. Piotr Raciborski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 5 1.67
66. Aleksander Jakubowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 6 1.50
67. Karol Olszewski MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 3 1.50
68. Piotr Kostro Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 3 1.50
69. Paweł Borzym Młodzieżowy Klub Sportowy Batory 18 3 4 1.33
70. Krzysztof Łapiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 2 1.00
71. Brajan Płuciennik MOSiR Bielsk Podlaski 2 2 1.00
72. Szymon Kuźniarz Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 2 1 0.50
73. Hubert Gawrysiak Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 4 2 0.50
74. Piotr Kozłowski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 3 1 0.33
75. Bartosz Gałecki Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 3 0 0.00
76. Maciej Śliwka Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 2 0 0.00
77. Daniel Zaremba Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 3 0 0.00
78. Szymon Trykozko Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 2 0 0.00
79. Michał Roszkowski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 0 0.00
80. Łukasz Kirpsza Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 1 2 0 0.00
81. Szymon Gromadski Akademia Koszykówki "Młode Żubry" Białystok 3 3 0 0.00
82. Błażej Łapiński Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 3 0 0.00
83. Maciej Krysiewicz Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 0 0.00
84. Patryk Sosnowski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Łapy 2 0 0.00